SoluGenius
Pricing

Every hour· Services

Your AI front desk, your website, your visibility. One team.

SoluGenius builds and manages AI receptionists for UK service businesses: phone, WhatsApp and website chat, booking and follow-ups, plus the website they live on and the AI search visibility that helps customers find you.

Book a free call
Or message Zara:WhatsApp
solugenius · services7 services
  • AI voice receptionist£997 + £197/mo
  • WhatsApp AI agent£797 + £147/mo
  • Website chat agent£497 + £97/mo
  • CRM and booking£697 + £97/mo
  • Follow-up automation£497 + £97/mo
  • WebsitesFrom £697
  • GEO: AI search visibilityFrom £297

All prices exclude VAT

What does SoluGenius do, and what does it cost?

We build and manage the whole front desk for you. An AI voice receptionist is £997 setup + £197/month, a WhatsApp AI agent £797 + £147/month, website chat £497 + £97/month, CRM and booking £697 + £97/month and follow-up automation £497 + £97/month. Websites start at £697 and GEO at £297. Packages bundle the receptionist services from £997 setup + £247/month. All prices exclude VAT.

One system· How it fits together

One AI receptionist across every channel.

Calls, WhatsApps and website chats all reach the same receptionist, land in one CRM and trigger the same follow-ups. You're alerted when it matters.

9:00 am· Packages

Or take the whole front desk as a package.

All prices exclude VAT. Month-to-month, 30 days' notice.

See full pricing
  • Starter

    Never miss an enquiry on your main channel.

    For small teams with one main enquiry channel.

    £997setup

    + £247/month

    Save up to £2,122 in year one

    Chat: £994 off setup + £94/mo

    Phone: £697 off setup + £47/mo

    • Answers 24/7 on one channel: phone, or WhatsApp and website chat
    • Trained on your services, prices and FAQs
    • Books into your calendar, with automatic confirmations
    • Missed-call text-back (phone) or instant replies (chat)
    • Every lead in one pipeline, with staff alerts and a mobile app
    • UK number included, or keep your own
    • 250 voice minutes a month, then 25p a minute
    • Call summaries, 1 hour of updates a month, email support

    One location, one number.

    Book a free call
  • Professional

    Most popular

    Every channel answered, every lead followed up.

    For busy teams getting enquiries on every channel.

    £1,997setup

    + £447/month

    Save £3,744 in year one

    £1,488 off setup + £188/mo vs £3,485 + £635/mo bought separately

    Everything in Starter, plus:

    • AI voice, WhatsApp and website chat
    • 600 voice minutes a month, then 25p a minute
    • Hands over to your team when a caller needs a person
    • Quote follow-ups, so no quote goes cold
    • Appointment reminders to cut no-shows
    • Google review requests after every job
    • Monthly report; we improve the answers every month
    • 2 hours of updates a month, priority support

    One location, one main number, one WhatsApp line, up to 5 workflows.

    Book a free call
  • Growth

    For several locations, numbers or systems.

    For multi-site businesses and their own software.

    From

    £3,997setup

    + from £797/month

    Bundle savings, quoted

    Each service costs less than buying it on its own

    Everything in Professional, plus:

    • Several numbers or locations, custom minutes, premium voice
    • Connects to your job, practice or booking software
    • Outbound reminder and rebooking calls
    • Custom workflows
    • Live dashboard and a monthly review call
    • Same-day support

    Scoped per client, always quoted after a discovery call.

    Get a quote

Included in every package

  • Done-for-you setup and testing
  • Onboarding call
  • Trained on your business
  • Month-to-month, 30 days' notice
  • Fixes always free
  • Upgrade any time: pay the setup difference

All prices exclude VAT

7:42 pm· Tonight

Ready to stop missing enquiries?

Book a free 20-minute call, or talk to Zara right now.

Book a call

Zara is an AI receptionist. All prices exclude VAT.

Book a free call
S

Zara

AI receptionist

Zara's widgets appear here once their GoHighLevel IDs are set in the SoluGenius site config.

Book a free call