Every hour· Services
Your AI front desk, your website, your visibility. One team.
SoluGenius builds and manages AI receptionists for UK service businesses: phone, WhatsApp and website chat, booking and follow-ups, plus the website they live on and the AI search visibility that helps customers find you.
- AI voice receptionist£997 + £197/mo
- WhatsApp AI agent£797 + £147/mo
- Website chat agent£497 + £97/mo
- CRM and booking£697 + £97/mo
- Follow-up automation£497 + £97/mo
- WebsitesFrom £697
- GEO: AI search visibilityFrom £297
All prices exclude VAT
What does SoluGenius do, and what does it cost?
We build and manage the whole front desk for you. An AI voice receptionist is £997 setup + £197/month, a WhatsApp AI agent £797 + £147/month, website chat £497 + £97/month, CRM and booking £697 + £97/month and follow-up automation £497 + £97/month. Websites start at £697 and GEO at £297. Packages bundle the receptionist services from £997 setup + £247/month. All prices exclude VAT.
7:42 pm· The AI front desk
Five services that answer, book and follow up.
Take one, or let them work together. Every service has a published price.
AI voice receptionist
Answers every call 24/7 in a natural British voice, books appointments and texts a confirmation.
£997 setup + £197/month
In Starter, Professional, Growth
WhatsApp AI agent
Instant replies on WhatsApp, day and night: answers questions, books and follows up.
£797 setup + £147/month
In Starter, Professional, Growth
Website chat agent
Trained on your business. Captures leads, books appointments and hands over to your team.
£497 setup + £97/month
In Starter, Professional, Growth
CRM and booking
A lead pipeline, Google or Outlook calendar booking and instant staff alerts, with every conversation logged.
£697 setup + £97/month
In Starter, Professional, Growth
Follow-up automation
Quote follow-ups, missed-call text-back, appointment reminders and Google review requests.
£497 setup + £97/month
In Professional, Growth
All prices exclude VAT
One system· How it fits together
One AI receptionist across every channel.
Calls, WhatsApps and website chats all reach the same receptionist, land in one CRM and trigger the same follow-ups. You're alerted when it matters.
Any hour· Websites and GEO
The website it lives on. The AI answers that send people to it.
We build the website that wins you enquiries, then help ChatGPT, Gemini and Google AI recommend you.
Websites
FeaturedA website that answers back.
Websites that turn visitors into enquiries: fast on a phone, with an enquiry form, click-to-call and WhatsApp, and AI chat and booking with a package.
£697
Landing page
£997
Business website, with a package
from £49/mo
Hosting and care
GEO
Be the business ChatGPT recommends.
SEO for AI assistants: making your business easy for ChatGPT, Claude, Gemini and Google AI answers to find, trust and recommend.
- AI visibility check£297
- GEO setup£997
- GEO Essentials£297/month
We measure visibility. Nobody can guarantee what an AI recommends.
All prices exclude VAT
9:00 am· Packages
Or take the whole front desk as a package.
All prices exclude VAT. Month-to-month, 30 days' notice.
Included in every package
- Done-for-you setup and testing
- Onboarding call
- Trained on your business
- Month-to-month, 30 days' notice
- Fixes always free
- Upgrade any time: pay the setup difference
All prices exclude VAT
7:42 pm· Tonight
Ready to stop missing enquiries?
Book a free 20-minute call, or talk to Zara right now.
Zara is an AI receptionist. All prices exclude VAT.
